Kyle Miller Wins CGS Wingless...
John Duty Wins CGS Logger’s Cu...
Winebarger And Maricle Score F...
Wingless Sprint Series Back At...
Cottage Grove Speedway Returns...
Kyle Miller Wins CGS Wingless...

Kyle Miller Wins CGS Wingless...

6/27/2016 -
Kyle Miller Wins CGS Wingless Sprint Series Feature By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Keri Smith) Cottage Grove, Oregon- Cottage Grove Speedway would host the fourth race of 2016 for the
John Duty Wins CGS Logger’s Cu...

John Duty Wins CGS Logger’s Cu...

6/27/2016 -
John Duty Wins CGS Logger’s Cup; Mayden And Maricle Also Pick Up Wins By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Keri Smith) Cottage Grove, Oregon- Cottage Grove Speedway would host its biggest L
Winebarger And Maricle Score F...

Winebarger And Maricle Score F...

6/25/2016 -
Winebarger And Maricle Score Fast Friday Wins At CGS; Saturday June 25th Logger’s Cup Is Next By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- Cottage Grove Speedway would host their second $5.00 Fa
Wingless Sprint Series Back At...

Wingless Sprint Series Back At...

6/23/2016 -
Wingless Sprint Series Back At Cottage Grove On June 25th By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Dirt Monkey Productions) Cottage Grove, Oregon- The Wingless Sprint Series will be paying a ret
Cottage Grove Speedway Returns...

Cottage Grove Speedway Returns...

6/22/2016 -
Cottage Grove Speedway Returns For Logger’s Cup On Saturday Night; $5.00 General Admission For Friday June 24th By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- Cottage Grove Speedway will have two
MyRacePass

Driver Bios

Featured Street Stocks

View Archive

2016 - Street Stocks

DriverHometownRacesWinsTop 5Top 10
Garrett BarthCreswell, OR1--1
Scott Boss3--2
Austin BottcherAlbany, OR1---
Mikey BrakeallLebanon, OR1---
Evan BrittonCottage Grove, OR4-23
Joey CannonVancouver, WA2-11
James DeatherageCottage Grove, OR1---
Steve DubisarNorth Bend, OR2--2
Bo EastmanCottage Grove, OR1-11
Justin EvansLebanon, OR1-11
Brandon FoxRoseburg, OR2--2
Mark GaylordPortland, OR1---
Dustin HitnerCoos Bay, OR3--2
Shannon HornMulino, OR2--2
Matt KingEugene, OR1-11
Justin KrossmanCoquille, OR1---
Jeff Krossman2-12
Daniel LandCoos Bay, OR1-11
Andrew LanganJasper, OR4-44
Mckenzie LockhartAlbany, OR1---
Craig LoomisVancouver, WA1---
Josh Miller1--1
Talyn RobertsGresham, OR1---
Kevin RobertsGresham, OR1--1
David SchmidtEugene, OR1-11
Donald SchottPortland, OR1---
Chris SineEugene, OR4233
April Sine2--1
Jody TannerPortland, OR1-11
Chris West1--1
James WhitehouseSheridan, OR2--1
Kevin WilliamsonCoburg, OR2122
Jesse Yankeee2--1
Kyle YeackCrawfordsville, OR1111
Forgot Password?