2015 MUFFLERS WILL BE STRICTLY ENFORCE
2015 Northwest Wingless Tour Schedule Unveiled
2015 Wild West Modified Speedweek Dates Announced
CGS WORLD OF OUTLAW TICKETS ON SALE TUESDAY JANUARY 27TH
2015 Driver Registration Packets Released
2015 MUFFLERS WILL BE STRICTLY ENFORCE

2015 MUFFLERS WILL BE STRICTLY...

1/30/2015 -
2015 MUFFLERS WILL BE STRICTLY ENFORCE (Photo Courtesy of Ken O'Neil) For the upcoming 2015 season we would like to stress to all of our teams a friendly reminder about the muffler rules
2015 Northwest Wingless Tour Schedule Unveiled

2015 Northwest Wingless Tour...

1/28/2015 -
2015 Northwest Wingless Tour Schedule Unveiled By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Doc's Photos) Cottage Grove, Oregon- 2015 will see the Northwest Wingless Tour in action for the seventh
2015 Wild West Modified Speedweek Dates Announced

2015 Wild West Modified...

1/27/2015 -
2015 Wild West Modified Speedweek Dates Announced By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- IMCA Modified fans and drivers alike will be thrilled that the Fifth Annual Wild West Modified
CGS WORLD OF OUTLAW TICKETS ON SALE TUESDAY JANUARY 27TH

CGS WORLD OF OUTLAW TICKETS ON...

1/26/2015 -
CGS WORLD OF OUTLAW TICKETS ON SALE TUESDAY JANUARY 27TH By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of HighLine Image and Design) Cottage Grove, Oregon- Race fans that are excited to hear of the
2015 Driver Registration Packets Released

2015 Driver Registration...

1/23/2015 -
2015 Driver Registration Packets Released (Photo Courtesy of Dirt Monkey Productions) Driver registration packets have been released for the 2015 season for the Cottage Grove Speedway,
Driver Websites

Points

Karts 2014 - 2014

As of September 05, 2014

5HP Intermediate

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Austin Sause4555546.00
2Isaac Stere555512.00-34
3Abby Ellison333272.00-274
4Seth Riggs1333168.00-378
5Mitchell George11186.00-460
6Kylee Day11180.00-466
7Makayla Patterson11172.00-474
8Colby Thornhill11166.00-480
Forgot Password?