Schedule Update For 2015 CGS Season
Western Fastest Outlaws Name Changed To Western Sprint Tour
Clark Printing MX To Sponsor CGS Northwest Extreme Sprints In 2015
Northwest Wingless Tour Prepares For Seventh Season Of Racing
2015 Will Be Sixth Season For NELMS
Schedule Update For 2015 CGS Season

Schedule Update For 2015 CGS...

3/5/2015 -
Schedule Update For 2015 CGS Season Cottage Grove, Oregon- The Cottage Grove Speedway has made a slight change to the 2015 racing schedule. The dates that have been changed up are both on
Western Fastest Outlaws Name Changed To Western Sprint Tour

Western Fastest Outlaws Name...

3/4/2015 -
WFO Sprint Series Name Changed To WST By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- The newly created Western Fastest Outlaws Sprint Series has changed its name to the Western Sprint Tour. The
Clark Printing MX To Sponsor CGS Northwest Extreme Sprints In 2015

Clark Printing MX To Sponsor...

3/3/2015 -
Clark Printing MX To Sponsor CGS Northwest Extreme Sprints In 2015 By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon - The Northwest Extreme Sprints have obtained a class sponsorship for the 2015
Northwest Wingless Tour Prepares For Seventh Season Of Racing

Northwest Wingless Tour...

3/3/2015 -
Northwest Wingless Tour Prepares For Seventh Season Of Racing By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- Since 2009 the Northwest Wingless Tour has been entertaining fans from all over the
2015 Will Be Sixth Season For NELMS

2015 Will Be Sixth Season For...

2/28/2015 -
2015 Will Be Sixth Season For NELMS By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Alyssa Jones) Cottage Grove, Oregon- For the last five years the Northwest Extreme Late Model Series has been
Driver Websites

Points

Karts 2014 - 2014

As of September 05, 2014

5HP Intermediate

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Austin Sause4555546.00
2Isaac Stere555512.00-34
3Abby Ellison333272.00-274
4Seth Riggs1333168.00-378
5Mitchell George11186.00-460
6Kylee Day11180.00-466
7Makayla Patterson11172.00-474
8Colby Thornhill11166.00-480
Forgot Password?