CGS Set For Season Opener This Saturday April 4th
CGS TO HOST PRACTICE ON SUNDAY MARCH 29TH
Cottage Grove Speedway Set For Test N' Tune Weekend
Crocker's Cars To Add To CGS Modified Purse On Saturday April 4th; $1,100.00 To Win Main Event
Dot's Trophy Shop To Be 2015 Trophy Dash Sponsor At CGS
CGS Set For Season Opener This Saturday April 4th

CGS Set For Season Opener This...

3/31/2015 -
CGS Set For Season Opener This Saturday April 4th By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Dirt Monkey Productions) Cottage Grove, Oregon- The Cottage Grove Speedway is set for it's
CGS TO HOST PRACTICE ON SUNDAY MARCH 29TH

CGS TO HOST PRACTICE ON SUNDAY...

3/27/2015 -
CGS TO HOST PRACTICE ON SUNDAY MARCH 29TH By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Dirt Monkey Productions) Cottage Grove, Oregon- Cottage Grove Speedway will be hosting a Test N' Tune practice
Cottage Grove Speedway Set For Test N' Tune Weekend

Cottage Grove Speedway Set For...

3/25/2015 -
Cottage Grove Speedway Set For Test N' Tune Weekend By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Dirt Monkey Productions) Cottage Grove, Oregon- The Cottage Grove Speedway is getting ready for this
Crocker's Cars To Add To CGS Modified Purse On Saturday April 4th; $1,100.00 To Win Main Event

Crocker's Cars To Add To CGS...

3/18/2015 -
Crocker's Cars To Add To CGS Modified Purse On Saturday April 4th; $1,100.00 To Win Main Event By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- IMCA Modified drivers planning to attend the Cottage
Dot's Trophy Shop To Be 2015 Trophy Dash Sponsor At CGS

Dot's Trophy Shop To Be 2015...

3/17/2015 -
Dot's Trophy Shop To Be 2015 Trophy Dash Sponsor At CGS By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- Dot's Trophy Shop has a long history with the Cottage Grove Speedway over the years. In
Driver Websites

Points

Karts 2014 - 2014

As of September 05, 2014

Pee Wee

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jayden Trupp4555539.00
2Gavyn Woody1555496.00-43
3Joshua Baker355444.00-95
4Nicholas Lundquist333344.00-195
5Lydia Trupp233295.00-244
6Kiersten Hibbard111174.00-365
7Tallon Dubisar11170.00-369
8Trevor Grimes222148.00-391
9Braden Weiser11178.00-461
Forgot Password?