Western Fastest Outlaws Name Changed To Western Sprint Tour
Clark Printing MX To Sponsor CGS Northwest Extreme Sprints In 2015
Northwest Wingless Tour Prepares For Seventh Season Of Racing
2015 Will Be Sixth Season For NELMS
CGS Swap Meet Reminder For Saturday February 21st
Western Fastest Outlaws Name Changed To Western Sprint Tour

Western Fastest Outlaws Name...

3/4/2015 -
WFO Sprint Series Name Changed To WST By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- The newly created Western Fastest Outlaws Sprint Series has changed its name to the Western Sprint Tour. The
Clark Printing MX To Sponsor CGS Northwest Extreme Sprints In 2015

Clark Printing MX To Sponsor...

3/3/2015 -
Clark Printing MX To Sponsor CGS Northwest Extreme Sprints In 2015 By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon - The Northwest Extreme Sprints have obtained a class sponsorship for the 2015
Northwest Wingless Tour Prepares For Seventh Season Of Racing

Northwest Wingless Tour...

3/3/2015 -
Northwest Wingless Tour Prepares For Seventh Season Of Racing By Ben Deatherage Cottage Grove, Oregon- Since 2009 the Northwest Wingless Tour has been entertaining fans from all over the
2015 Will Be Sixth Season For NELMS

2015 Will Be Sixth Season For...

2/28/2015 -
2015 Will Be Sixth Season For NELMS By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Alyssa Jones) Cottage Grove, Oregon- For the last five years the Northwest Extreme Late Model Series has been
CGS Swap Meet Reminder For Saturday February 21st

CGS Swap Meet Reminder For...

2/20/2015 -
CGS Swap Meet Reminder For Saturday February 21st Cottage Grove, Oregon- We would like to send out a friendly reminder about the Cottage Grove Speedway Swap Meet on Saturday February 21st
Driver Websites

Points

Karts 2014 - 2014

As of September 05, 2014

Pee Wee

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jayden Trupp4555539.00
2Gavyn Woody1555496.00-43
3Joshua Baker355444.00-95
4Nicholas Lundquist333344.00-195
5Lydia Trupp233295.00-244
6Kiersten Hibbard111174.00-365
7Tallon Dubisar11170.00-369
8Trevor Grimes222148.00-391
9Braden Weiser11178.00-461
Forgot Password?