TRASH CARS & ENDURO RACERS REG...
TRASH CARS AND AN ENDURO - OCT...
Peters, Towns, Comer, Osborne,...
INFO FOR SEPTEMBER 25TH PLAYDA...
FRIDAY NIGHT RACES ARE ON!!  S...
TRASH CARS & ENDURO RACERS REG...

TRASH CARS & ENDURO RACERS REG...

9/24/2021 -
The pre-registration deadline is September 29th! Call or text Heather at 541-729-8666 or email heatherboyce14@hotmail.com to get signed up and save $10 on your entry fee!! Rules and forma
TRASH CARS AND AN ENDURO - OCT...

TRASH CARS AND AN ENDURO - OCT...

9/22/2021 -
Mark your calendars for the final 2 events of the season at Cottage Grove Speedway and get busy working on those cars!! We are all set to host Trash Cars on Saturday, Oct 2nd followed by a S
Peters, Towns, Comer, Osborne,...

Peters, Towns, Comer, Osborne,...

9/22/2021 -
COTTAGE GROVE, Ore. – Six drivers took home track championships at the ¼-mile Cottage Grove Speedway on Friday, September 17. Rain washed out the racing scheduled for September 18. Mike Pet
INFO FOR SEPTEMBER 25TH PLAYDA...

INFO FOR SEPTEMBER 25TH PLAYDA...

9/21/2021 -
This Saturday, September 25th Cottage Grove Speedway will be open for a practice/fun races day! The pit gate will open at noon and cars will hit the track at 2pm! The track will be open to
FRIDAY NIGHT RACES ARE ON!!  S...

FRIDAY NIGHT RACES ARE ON!! S...

9/17/2021 -
We have been watching all weather reports very closely all week and it looks like tonight (Friday) is going to be a GREAT night of racing!! Unfortunately Saturday's forecast has not change
MyRacePass

Points

2021 Cottage Grove Speedway - 2021

360 Sprints

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR1688407-
222Garen LinderCentral Point, OR156738126
398HMatt HeinRoseburg, OR25732780
475Brian BoswellCreswell, OR118275132
533TTyler DrieverMeridian, ID355257150
64Jodie RobinsonRoseville, CA1255237170
712SSteven SnawderRoseburg, OR224231176
81KKinzer CoxCottage Grove, OR1244204203
94DPat DesbiensRoseburg, OR24201206
1055Trey StarksPuyallup, WA1334197210
111BChelsea BlevinsJanesville, CA114181226
1210KDon WaddellRoseburg, OR3164243
1318TTanner HolmesJacksonville, OR233161246
14A1Jared HoodGrants Pass, OR123155252
152LLogan ForlerBoise, ID113146261
1634RT.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR3141266
175VColby CopelandRoseville, CA2222130277
1896Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA13114293
1931CJustyn CoxSacramento, CA122110297
2076Kyle AlberdingWinston, OR122109298
2115RVern SceversLapine, OR122108299
2291Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA122104303
2321PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC112291316
2488Brad BumgarnerChico, CA1280327
252XMMax MittryRedding, CA1280327
2612JJohn ClarkWindsor, CA2278329
2778Don TrentGaston, OR175332
281LJustin LemonFall Creek, OR1272335
2933Colton HeathMarysville, WA1269338
302James SettersSpirit Lake, ID269338
3126FShane ForteJunction City, OR1266341
328Kyle AdamsDexter, OR265342
3321Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA1264343
3417CChris BullockArlington, WA1264343
352XChase MajdicRedding, CA163344
365Kenny WanderstadtSacramento, CA1261346
375Mitch HoffsesBeaverton, OR259348
384ENathan EllertsonCottage Grove, OR11153354
396RMorgan BurksTenmile, OR1150357
408CAnissa CurticeEureka, CA1146361
416AKyle MillerEugene, OR146361
4289Brandon MansfieldRed Bluff, CA45362
4321WJake WheelerCentral Point, OR143364
4446JRJoel Myers Jr.Santa Rosa, CA142365
454MDavid Marble142365
4622XBrinton MarvelPittsboro, IN139368
4722BBrody SimAlbany, OR138369
4817Cam SmithMill Creek, WA11134373
4921Drake StandleyYuba City, CA34373
504AChris AdamsNampa, ID128379
5193Tim MinterCottage Grove, OR22385
52Bailey HibbardMedford, OR120387
5366Brett McGhieSnohomish, WA10397
Forgot Password?