9/15/2023 - Cottage Grove Speedway
Cottage Grove, OR
DRIVER APPRECIATION NIGHT
- Late Models19 entries
- Limited Sprints2 entries
- IMCA Modifieds17 entries
- IMCA SportMods15 entries
- Street Stocks9 entries
- IMCA Sport Compact13 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
46
|
|
Joey Tanner
Portland, OR
|
Portland, OR
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
77
|
|
Preston Luckman
Coos Bay, OR
|
Coos Bay, OR
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
22JM
|
|
Jake Mayden
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-
|
4
|
11
|
28
|
|
Jimmy Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
7
|
5
|
10
|
08
|
|
Kye Frick
Sweet Home, OR
|
Sweet Home, OR
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
37
|
|
Rob Mayea
Bend, OR
|
Bend, OR
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
88F
|
|
Braden Fugate
Bandon, OR
|
Bandon, OR
|
-1
|
8
|
12
|
24
|
|
Nathan Augustine
Redmond, OR
|
Redmond, OR
|
4
|
9
|
15
|
13B
|
|
Randy Barley
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
6
|
10
|
4
|
22
|
|
Davey Evans
Yoncalla, OR
|
Yoncalla, OR
|
-6
|
11
|
2
|
33C
|
|
Craig Hanson
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
-9
|
12
|
13
|
26S
|
|
Willie Sutton
Bellfountain, OR
|
Bellfountain, OR
|
1
|
13
|
14
|
708
|
|
Mike Desilva
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
1
|
14
|
17
|
16
|
|
Rob Williams
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
3
|
15
|
8
|
3
|
|
Brody Montgomery
Bandon, OR
|
Bandon, OR
|
-7
|
16
|
16
|
99
|
|
BJ Donofrio
Salem, OR
|
Salem, OR
|
-
|
17
|
19
|
28W
|
|
Ian Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
2
|
18
|
18
|
422
|
|
Chuck Christian
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-
|
19
|
1
|
7B
|
|
Dalton Bloom
Battle Ground, WA
|
Battle Ground, WA
|
-18
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
3
|
|
Brody Montgomery
Bandon, OR
|
Bandon, OR
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
46
|
|
Joey Tanner
Portland, OR
|
Portland, OR
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
33C
|
|
Craig Hanson
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
08
|
|
Kye Frick
Sweet Home, OR
|
Sweet Home, OR
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
26S
|
|
Willie Sutton
Bellfountain, OR
|
Bellfountain, OR
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
99
|
|
BJ Donofrio
Salem, OR
|
Salem, OR
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
28W
|
|
Ian Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
37
|
|
Rob Mayea
Bend, OR
|
Bend, OR
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
22
|
|
Davey Evans
Yoncalla, OR
|
Yoncalla, OR
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
7B
|
|
Dalton Bloom
Battle Ground, WA
|
Battle Ground, WA
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
28
|
|
Jimmy Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
-
|
5
|
2
|
708
|
|
Mike Desilva
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-3
|
6
|
5
|
16
|
|
Rob Williams
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
88F
|
|
Braden Fugate
Bandon, OR
|
Bandon, OR
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
22JM
|
|
Jake Mayden
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
77
|
|
Preston Luckman
Coos Bay, OR
|
Coos Bay, OR
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
24
|
|
Nathan Augustine
Redmond, OR
|
Redmond, OR
|
-2
|
5
|
1
|
13B
|
|
Randy Barley
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
-4
|
6
|
5
|
422
|
|
Chuck Christian
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
7
|
46
|
|
Joey Tanner
Portland, OR
|
Portland, OR
|
|
2
|
18
|
28
|
|
Jimmy Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
|
3
|
4
|
77
|
|
Preston Luckman
Coos Bay, OR
|
Coos Bay, OR
|
|
4
|
5
|
08
|
|
Kye Frick
Sweet Home, OR
|
Sweet Home, OR
|
|
5
|
15
|
37
|
|
Rob Mayea
Bend, OR
|
Bend, OR
|
|
6
|
11
|
88F
|
|
Braden Fugate
Bandon, OR
|
Bandon, OR
|
|
7
|
1
|
3
|
|
Brody Montgomery
Bandon, OR
|
Bandon, OR
|
|
8
|
12
|
708
|
|
Mike Desilva
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
9
|
14
|
24
|
|
Nathan Augustine
Redmond, OR
|
Redmond, OR
|
|
10
|
2
|
26S
|
|
Willie Sutton
Bellfountain, OR
|
Bellfountain, OR
|
|
11
|
10
|
22
|
|
Davey Evans
Yoncalla, OR
|
Yoncalla, OR
|
|
12
|
8
|
13B
|
|
Randy Barley
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
|
13
|
9
|
33C
|
|
Craig Hanson
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
|
14
|
13
|
16
|
|
Rob Williams
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
15
|
6
|
422
|
|
Chuck Christian
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
|
16
|
16
|
28W
|
|
Ian Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
|
17
|
3
|
7B
|
|
Dalton Bloom
Battle Ground, WA
|
Battle Ground, WA
|
|
DNS
|
17
|
22JM
|
|
Jake Mayden
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
DNS
|
19
|
99
|
|
BJ Donofrio
Salem, OR
|
Salem, OR
|
|
Limited Sprints
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
26F
|
|
Shane Forte
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
32T
|
|
Gary Treadway
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
26F
|
|
Shane Forte
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
32T
|
|
Gary Treadway
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
26F
|
|
Shane Forte
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
|
2
|
1
|
32T
|
|
Gary Treadway
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
|
IMCA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
12
|
W5
|
|
Jesse Williamson
Coburg, OR
|
Coburg, OR
|
11
|
2
|
4
|
11
|
|
Steven Sturdevant
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
2
|
3
|
16
|
82
|
|
Eston Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
13
|
4
|
17
|
5M
|
|
Jake Mayden
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
13
|
5
|
5
|
12
|
|
Dustin Comer
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-
|
6
|
10
|
24
|
|
Curtis Towns
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
33
|
|
Paul Rea
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
2
|
8
|
3
|
47
|
|
Carter Patterson
Lebanon, OR
|
Lebanon, OR
|
-5
|
9
|
15
|
42
|
|
Paul Culp
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
6
|
10
|
8
|
16C
|
|
Kolby Clay
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
-2
|
11
|
6
|
16M
|
|
Austin McTaggart
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-5
|
12
|
14
|
6
|
|
Daniel Dormer
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
2
|
13
|
11
|
73
|
|
Tyler Smith
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-2
|
14
|
2
|
51
|
|
Roy Kirk Jr
Marcola, OR
|
Marcola, OR
|
-12
|
15
|
1
|
8M
|
|
Brett Muth
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-14
|
16
|
13
|
15B
|
|
Bennett Bray
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
-3
|
17
|
7
|
45S
|
|
Aaron Sheelar
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
47
|
|
Carter Patterson
Lebanon, OR
|
Lebanon, OR
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
73
|
|
Tyler Smith
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
16C
|
|
Kolby Clay
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
16M
|
|
Austin McTaggart
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-1
|
5
|
1
|
15B
|
|
Bennett Bray
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
-4
|
6
|
6
|
82
|
|
Eston Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
45S
|
|
Aaron Sheelar
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
24
|
|
Curtis Towns
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
12
|
|
Dustin Comer
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
51
|
|
Roy Kirk Jr
Marcola, OR
|
Marcola, OR
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
|
Daniel Dormer
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
5M
|
|
Jake Mayden
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
W5
|
|
Jesse Williamson
Coburg, OR
|
Coburg, OR
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
8M
|
|
Brett Muth
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
11
|
|
Steven Sturdevant
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-1
|
4
|
4
|
33
|
|
Paul Rea
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-
|
5
|
3
|
42
|
|
Paul Culp
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
8
|
5M
|
|
Jake Mayden
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
|
Dustin Comer
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
3
|
2
|
W5
|
|
Jesse Williamson
Coburg, OR
|
Coburg, OR
|
|
4
|
16
|
24
|
|
Curtis Towns
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
5
|
9
|
11
|
|
Steven Sturdevant
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
6
|
4
|
8M
|
|
Brett Muth
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
7
|
5
|
73
|
|
Tyler Smith
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
8
|
17
|
47
|
|
Carter Patterson
Lebanon, OR
|
Lebanon, OR
|
|
9
|
3
|
82
|
|
Eston Whisler
Otis, OR
|
Otis, OR
|
|
10
|
6
|
33
|
|
Paul Rea
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
|
11
|
7
|
45S
|
|
Aaron Sheelar
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
12
|
12
|
16C
|
|
Kolby Clay
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
|
13
|
15
|
16M
|
|
Austin McTaggart
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
14
|
13
|
15B
|
|
Bennett Bray
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
|
15
|
1
|
51
|
|
Roy Kirk Jr
Marcola, OR
|
Marcola, OR
|
|
16
|
11
|
6
|
|
Daniel Dormer
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
|
17
|
14
|
42
|
|
Paul Culp
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
|
IMCA SportMods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
11
|
11
|
|
Trevor Points
Salem, OR
|
Salem, OR
|
10
|
2
|
6
|
01
|
|
Daniel Ray
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
|
David Schmidt
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
-1
|
4
|
8
|
60J
|
|
Jordan Henry
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
33B
|
|
Hunter Bloom
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-1
|
6
|
12
|
22C
|
|
Ray Comer
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
71
|
|
Mitchell Jamieson
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
-4
|
8
|
1
|
79
|
|
Brandon Norton
Goshen, OR
|
Goshen, OR
|
-7
|
9
|
13
|
28P
|
|
Justin Morgan
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
4
|
10
|
15
|
TK
|
|
Chuck Whitmore
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
5
|
11
|
9
|
333
|
|
Aaron Bloom
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-2
|
12
|
10
|
2M
|
|
Matt Sanders
Brookings, OR
|
Brookings, OR
|
-2
|
13
|
7
|
12I
|
|
Isaac Sanders
Brookings, OR
|
Brookings, OR
|
-6
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
|
Garrett Craig
Veneta, OR
|
Veneta, OR
|
-9
|
DQ
|
14
|
17
|
|
Kevin Hicks
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
2M
|
|
Matt Sanders
Brookings, OR
|
Brookings, OR
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
71
|
|
Mitchell Jamieson
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
|
David Schmidt
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
-2
|
4
|
5
|
60J
|
|
Jordan Henry
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
01
|
|
Daniel Ray
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
11
|
|
Trevor Points
Salem, OR
|
Salem, OR
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
28P
|
|
Justin Morgan
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
TK
|
|
Chuck Whitmore
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
12I
|
|
Isaac Sanders
Brookings, OR
|
Brookings, OR
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
33B
|
|
Hunter Bloom
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
|
Garrett Craig
Veneta, OR
|
Veneta, OR
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
333
|
|
Aaron Bloom
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
79
|
|
Brandon Norton
Goshen, OR
|
Goshen, OR
|
-4
|
6
|
2
|
22C
|
|
Ray Comer
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
17
|
|
Kevin Hicks
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
8
|
01
|
|
Daniel Ray
Springfield, OR
|
Springfield, OR
|
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
|
David Schmidt
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
|
3
|
1
|
2M
|
|
Matt Sanders
Brookings, OR
|
Brookings, OR
|
|
4
|
9
|
12I
|
|
Isaac Sanders
Brookings, OR
|
Brookings, OR
|
|
5
|
14
|
3
|
|
Garrett Craig
Veneta, OR
|
Veneta, OR
|
|
6
|
4
|
33B
|
|
Hunter Bloom
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
|
7
|
10
|
333
|
|
Aaron Bloom
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
8
|
6
|
11
|
|
Trevor Points
Salem, OR
|
Salem, OR
|
|
9
|
13
|
22C
|
|
Ray Comer
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
|
10
|
5
|
71
|
|
Mitchell Jamieson
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
|
11
|
3
|
60J
|
|
Jordan Henry
Roseburg, OR
|
Roseburg, OR
|
|
12
|
2
|
79
|
|
Brandon Norton
Goshen, OR
|
Goshen, OR
|
|
13
|
12
|
17
|
|
Kevin Hicks
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
|
14
|
11
|
TK
|
|
Chuck Whitmore
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
|
15
|
15
|
28P
|
|
Justin Morgan
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
|
Street Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4A
|
|
Adam Applebee
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
E3
|
|
Ray Bloom
|
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
111
|
|
Andrew Langan
Jasper, OR
|
Jasper, OR
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
|
Shannon Collins
Magalia, CA
|
Magalia, CA
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
20TH
|
|
Jared Simmons
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
44
|
|
Troy Chamberlain
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
64
|
|
Eric Freeman
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-4
|
8
|
4
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Land
Coos Bay, OR
|
Coos Bay, OR
|
-4
|
9
|
2
|
5
|
|
Brad Hicks
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
16
|
|
Shannon Collins
Magalia, CA
|
Magalia, CA
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
111
|
|
Andrew Langan
Jasper, OR
|
Jasper, OR
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
E3
|
|
Ray Bloom
|
|
-
|
4
|
8
|
44
|
|
Troy Chamberlain
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
20TH
|
|
Jared Simmons
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Land
Coos Bay, OR
|
Coos Bay, OR
|
3
|
7
|
5
|
64
|
|
Eric Freeman
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-2
|
8
|
6
|
5
|
|
Brad Hicks
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
-2
|
9
|
2
|
4A
|
|
Adam Applebee
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
6
|
111
|
|
Andrew Langan
Jasper, OR
|
Jasper, OR
|
|
2
|
1
|
E3
|
|
Ray Bloom
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
4A
|
|
Adam Applebee
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
|
4
|
8
|
16
|
|
Shannon Collins
Magalia, CA
|
Magalia, CA
|
|
5
|
7
|
64
|
|
Eric Freeman
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
|
Brad Hicks
Creswell, OR
|
Creswell, OR
|
|
7
|
4
|
20TH
|
|
Jared Simmons
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
DNS
|
3
|
44
|
|
Troy Chamberlain
Junction City, OR
|
Junction City, OR
|
|
DNS
|
9
|
2D
|
|
Daniel Land
Coos Bay, OR
|
Coos Bay, OR
|
|
IMCA Sport Compact
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
18K
|
|
Kerry Cooper
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
24
|
|
Tiffany Towns
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
|
Joe Maricle
Veneta, OR
|
Veneta, OR
|
5
|
4
|
7
|
22O
|
|
Dusten Henderson
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
37
|
|
Burnie Bryant
Sutherlin, OR
|
Sutherlin, OR
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
89
|
|
Jim Simmons
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-2
|
7
|
1
|
31
|
|
Payton Gary
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
-6
|
8
|
2
|
51
|
|
RC Halsey
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
-6
|
9
|
12
|
46M
|
|
Eli Miller
Oakland, OR
|
Oakland, OR
|
3
|
10
|
5
|
55M
|
|
Bruce Miller
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-5
|
11
|
13
|
77
|
|
Michael Huie
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
2
|
12
|
10
|
25
|
|
Michael Kennerly
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
-2
|
13
|
11
|
247
|
|
Keith Hammans
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
18K
|
|
Kerry Cooper
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
51
|
|
RC Halsey
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
25
|
|
Michael Kennerly
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
11
|
|
Joe Maricle
Veneta, OR
|
Veneta, OR
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
89
|
|
Jim Simmons
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
247
|
|
Keith Hammans
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
77
|
|
Michael Huie
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
37
|
|
Burnie Bryant
Sutherlin, OR
|
Sutherlin, OR
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
24
|
|
Tiffany Towns
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
22O
|
|
Dusten Henderson
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
55M
|
|
Bruce Miller
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
-
|
5
|
1
|
31
|
|
Payton Gary
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
-4
|
6
|
2
|
46M
|
|
Eli Miller
Oakland, OR
|
Oakland, OR
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
12
|
11
|
|
Joe Maricle
Veneta, OR
|
Veneta, OR
|
|
2
|
10
|
18K
|
|
Kerry Cooper
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
3
|
11
|
55M
|
|
Bruce Miller
Eugene, OR
|
Eugene, OR
|
|
4
|
9
|
22O
|
|
Dusten Henderson
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
5
|
4
|
37
|
|
Burnie Bryant
Sutherlin, OR
|
Sutherlin, OR
|
|
6
|
5
|
31
|
|
Payton Gary
Albany, OR
|
Albany, OR
|
|
7
|
13
|
25
|
|
Michael Kennerly
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
|
8
|
8
|
46M
|
|
Eli Miller
Oakland, OR
|
Oakland, OR
|
|
9
|
6
|
89
|
|
Jim Simmons
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
10
|
7
|
51
|
|
RC Halsey
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
|
11
|
3
|
247
|
|
Keith Hammans
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
|
12
|
2
|
24
|
|
Tiffany Towns
Cottage Grove, OR
|
Cottage Grove, OR
|
|
13
|
1
|
77
|
|
Michael Huie
Oregon, OR
|
Oregon, OR
|
|